Schuylkill League Coaches Association All-Stars

Stephanie Aungst (Pine Grove) - 2013 2nd Team, 2014 1st Team, 2015 1st Team, 2016 1st Team

Aaron Balmer (Pine Grove) - 2018 2nd Team, 2019 1st Team

Zackary Boyer (Blue Mountain) - 2018 2nd Team, 2019 1st Team

Autumn Calnon (Williams Valley) - 2015 1st Team, 2016 1st Team

Carlos Colindres (Blue Mountain) - 2016 1st Team, 2017 1st Team, 2018 1st Team

Wesley Collins (Williams Valley) - 2016 2nd Team

Elijah Derr (Weatherly) - 2017 2nd Team, 2018 1st Team, 2019 1st Team

Luke Derr (Weatherly) - 2019 2nd Team

Rachel Edge (Pine Grove) - 2014 1st Team, 2015 1st Team, 2016 1st Team, 2017 1st Team

Alexandria Fosmire (Tri-Valley) - 2014 2nd Team, 2015 2nd Team, 2016 1st Team

Cierra Geiger (Pine Grove) - 2014 2nd Team, 2015 2nd Team

Kaden Lengle (Pine Grove) - 2019 1st Team

Tyler Lengle (Pine Grove) - 2018 1st Team

Kaya Meadows (Schuylkill Haven/Nativity) - 2017 2nd Team (Schuylkill Haven), 2018 2nd Team (Nativity)

Jaime Mendez (Nativity/Upper Dauphin) - 2016 1st Team (Nativity)

Jillian Moyer (Blue Mountain) - 2015 2nd Team, 2016 2nd Team

Sarah Nawrocki (Minersville) - 2015 1st Team, 2016 1st Team

Raymond O'Neil (Jim Thorpe) - 2018 2nd Team, 2019 2nd Team

Chett Pesta (Williams Valley) - 2016 1st Team, 2017 1st Team, 2018 1st Team

Cameron Raudabaugh (Pine Grove) - 2016 2nd Team, 2017 1st Team, 2018 1st Team

Colten Rebuck (Williams Valley) - 2016 1st Team, 2017 1st Team

Faith Shiffer (Pine Grove) - 2013 1st Team, 2014 2nd Team, 2015 1st Team, 2016 1st Team

Michael Shlanta (Tamaqua) - 2019 1st Team

Tyler Steigerwalt (Tamaqua) - 2019 1st Team

Derian Stianche (Tamaqua) - 2017 1st Team, 2018 1st Team

Jonathan Stiely (Tri-Valley) - 2015 2nd Team, 2017 2nd Team

Kelten Sweigart (Tri-Valley) - 2019 2nd Team

Paige Tamburelli (Tri-Valley) - 2015 1st Team, 2016 1st Team

Adrianna Tennis (Pine Grove) - 2015 2nd Team, 2016 1st Team

Molly Thompson (Blue Mountain) - 2016 2nd Team

Trevor Tietsworth (Tri-Valley) - 2017 2nd Team

Erica Wessner (Williams Valley) - 2014 2nd Team, 2015 2nd Team, 2016 1st Team

Tyler Yuslum (Williams Valley) - 2016 1st Team, 2017 1st Team, 2018 1st Team

Wyatt Zeigler (Tamaqua) - 2019 1st Team

James Zerby (Williams Valley) - 2017 2nd Team, 2018 1st Team